PSDC

Comissão Executiva Diretório Estadual 2014

início da vigência 16/10/2014
CARGO NOME TELEFONE E-MAIL
PRESIDENTE JOSÉ MARIA EYMAEL (11) 3023-2727 psdc@psdc.org.br
1° VICE – PRESIDENTE JOSÉ CARLOS SELBACH EYMAEL (11) 98228-6622 / (11) 3622-8320 eymael@ig.com.br
2° VICE PRESIDENTE RUBENS PEREIRA DE ARAÚJO PAVÃO (11) 7870 0667 / (11) 97959-3241 pavao74@hotmail.com
3° VICE PRESIDENTE CARLOS ALBERTO JACOVETTI (19) 99219-5533 / (19) 3542-7155 jacovetti@hotmail.com
4° VICE PRESIDENTE Laercio Aparecido Giampaoli (19) 7851-7838 / (19) 3884-4538 laerciopsdc2010@hotmail.com
5º VICE PRESIDENTE Aparecido Claudemir da Silva (17) 3462-4305 / (17) 9128-9774 / (17) 3442-5133 asclaudemir@ig.com.br
SECRETÁRIO GERAL SAMUEL ANTONIO LOURENÇO DE OLIVEIRA (11) 99616 1630 advpsdc@psdc.org.br
1° SECRETÁRIO TSUYOSHI SERGIO YAMATO (11) 99996 2450 / (11) 3682 2947 psdcosasco@yahoo.com.br
2° SECRETÁRIO ANTONIO ALEXANDRE GALDI DELGADO (11) 98869 8040 galdi27555@hotmail.com
3° SECRETÁRIO ROBERTO RIVELINO FERRAZ (11) 99867-2864 (11) 4512-4506 prof.betinho@hotmail.com
TESOUREIRO GERAL MARISETE TEIXEIRA ALONSO AKAO (11) 97542-9928 secretaria@psdc.org.br
1° TESOUREIRO PEDRO LAURENTINO (11) 7872 7484 (11) 5536 3112 pedro@canalverde.com.br
2° TESOUREIRO Ézio Francisco Balbino (11) 7814 6740/ (11) 6421-9082 vereadoreziobalbino@globo.com

Destaques

Nossos Líderes

  • Edgar do Boi

  • Antonio Albino Leal da Silva

  • Francisco Ely Aguiar Alves

  • MARCOS FERNANDO NICOLAU CARAN

  • WANDERLEIA F.S CANHETE DO

  • Jocimar dos Santos de Lima

  • Luiz Adão Marques

  • Aécio Guerino de Souza Rodrigues

  • José Maria Eymael

  • Abraão Benassuly

    Abraão Benassuly

  • Maria Silvana Almeida Reis

  • João Alves Peixoto

  • Luiz Carlos Machado

  • Maria José Barros da Silva

  • Alessandro Marques

  • MARCELO FREIRE CARNEIRO

  • José Romualdo Seno de Araújo

  • Jose Geraldo Lins de Queiros

  • Alexandre Silva Magalhães

  • Charles Marques

  • Jose Afonso Vasconcelos Fernandes

  • Belsasar Roberto Lopes

  • Eudo Morais Freire Filho

  • João Carvalho da Costa Sobrinho

  • Cícero José de Lima Alencar

  • JOANILSON DE PAULA REGO

  • João Carvalho da Costa Sobrinho

    Presidente Estadual da Paraíba

  • WANDERLEIA F.S CANHETE DO

    Presidente Estadual do Mato Grosso do Sul

  • Abraão Benassuly

    Abraão Benassuly

    Presidente Estadual do Pará.

  • Eudo Morais Freire Filho

    Presidente Estadual de Alagoas

  • JOANILSON DE PAULA REGO

    Presidente Estadual do Rio Grande do Norte

  • Aécio Guerino de Souza Rodrigues

    Presidente Estadual do Mato Grosso

  • Charles Marques

    Presidente Estadual do Amapá.

  • João Alves Peixoto

    Presidente Estadual do Rio de Janeiro

  • Maria José Barros da Silva

    Presidente Estadual Sergipe

  • Luiz Adão Marques

    Presidente Estadual do Paraná
    Secretário Geral da Executiva Nacional

  • Luiz Carlos Machado

    Presidente Estadual do Rio Grande do Sul

  • Francisco Ely Aguiar Alves

    Presidente Estadual do Ceará

  • José Romualdo Seno de Araújo

    Presidente Estadual do PSDC – Piauí

  • Belsasar Roberto Lopes

    Presidente Estadual de Roraima Vice-presidente Nacional da Região Norte

  • MARCOS FERNANDO NICOLAU CARAN

    Presidente Estadual do PSDC - Espirito Santo

  • Jose Geraldo Lins de Queiros

    Presidente Estadual do PSDC de Pernambuco

  • Antonio Albino Leal da Silva

    Presidente Estadual da Bahia

  • Maria Silvana Almeida Reis

    Presidente Estadual de Brasília
    Vice-presidente Nacional da Região Centro-Oeste

  • Alexandre Silva Magalhães

    Presidente Estadual de Goiás

  • Jose Afonso Vasconcelos Fernandes

    Presidente Estadual do Acre.

  • MARCELO FREIRE CARNEIRO

    Presidente Estadual do Maranhão

  • Edgar do Boi

    Presidente Estadual de Rondônia Vice-prefeito de Porto Velho/RO (2016)

  • Cícero José de Lima Alencar

    Presidente Estadual de Amazonas.

  • Jocimar dos Santos de Lima

    Presidente Estadual de Santa Catarina

  • Alessandro Marques

    Presidente Estadual de Minas Gerais
    Vice-presidente Nacional da região Sul/Sudeste

  • José Maria Eymael

    Deputado Federal Constituinte
    Presidente Nacional
    Presidente Estadual de São Paulo

  • MARCELO FREIRE CARNEIRO

    Presidente Estadual do Maranhão

  • Alexandre Silva Magalhães

    Presidente Estadual de Goiás

  • MARCOS FERNANDO NICOLAU CARAN

    Presidente Estadual do PSDC - Espirito Santo

  • Luiz Adão Marques

    Presidente Estadual do Paraná
    Secretário Geral da Executiva Nacional

  • JOANILSON DE PAULA REGO

    Presidente Estadual do Rio Grande do Norte

  • Luiz Carlos Machado

    Presidente Estadual do Rio Grande do Sul

  • Alessandro Marques

    Presidente Estadual de Minas Gerais
    Vice-presidente Nacional da região Sul/Sudeste

  • Jose Geraldo Lins de Queiros

    Presidente Estadual do PSDC de Pernambuco

  • Jose Afonso Vasconcelos Fernandes

    Presidente Estadual do Acre.

  • José Romualdo Seno de Araújo

    Presidente Estadual do PSDC – Piauí

  • Edgar do Boi

    Presidente Estadual de Rondônia Vice-prefeito de Porto Velho/RO (2016)

  • Charles Marques

    Presidente Estadual do Amapá.

  • Jocimar dos Santos de Lima

    Presidente Estadual de Santa Catarina

  • Maria Silvana Almeida Reis

    Presidente Estadual de Brasília
    Vice-presidente Nacional da Região Centro-Oeste

  • João Carvalho da Costa Sobrinho

    Presidente Estadual da Paraíba

  • Abraão Benassuly

    Abraão Benassuly

    Presidente Estadual do Pará.

  • WANDERLEIA F.S CANHETE DO

    Presidente Estadual do Mato Grosso do Sul

  • Aécio Guerino de Souza Rodrigues

    Presidente Estadual do Mato Grosso

  • Belsasar Roberto Lopes

    Presidente Estadual de Roraima Vice-presidente Nacional da Região Norte

  • Antonio Albino Leal da Silva

    Presidente Estadual da Bahia

  • José Maria Eymael

    Deputado Federal Constituinte
    Presidente Nacional
    Presidente Estadual de São Paulo

  • Maria José Barros da Silva

    Presidente Estadual Sergipe

  • Francisco Ely Aguiar Alves

    Presidente Estadual do Ceará

  • Eudo Morais Freire Filho

    Presidente Estadual de Alagoas

  • João Alves Peixoto

    Presidente Estadual do Rio de Janeiro

  • Cícero José de Lima Alencar

    Presidente Estadual de Amazonas.

Nossos Deputados

  • Marcelo Cabeleireiro

  • Luiz Antonio

  • Jory Oeiras

  • Diana Belo

  • Elizeu Nascimento

  • Ullysses Moraes

  • Rafael Gouveia

  • Zé Carapô

  • João Peixoto

  • Euclério Sampaio

  • Cleiton Oliveira

  • Luiz Antonio

    Deputado Federal do Rio de Janeiro
    Eleições 2018: Eleito

  • Rafael Gouveia

    Deputado Estadual de Goiás
    Eleições 2018: Eleito

  • Zé Carapô

    Deputado Estadual de Goiás
    Eleições 2018: Eleito

  • Ullysses Moraes

    Deputado Estadual do Mato Grosso
    Eleições 2018: Eleito

  • Euclério Sampaio

    Deputado Estadual do Espírito Santo
    Eleições 2018: Reeleito Eleições 2014

  • Jory Oeiras

    Deputado Estadual do Amapá
    Eleições 2018: Eleito

  • João Peixoto

    Deputado Estadual do Rio de Janeiro.
    Eleições 2018: Reeleito.

  • Marcelo Cabeleireiro

    Deputado Estadual do Rio de Janeiro
    Eleições 2018: Eleito

  • Cleiton Oliveira

    Deputado Estadual de Minas Gerais
    Eleições 2018: Eleito

  • Diana Belo

    Deputada Estadual do Pará
    Eleições 2018: Eleita

  • Elizeu Nascimento

    Deputado Estadual do Mato Grosso
    Eleições 2018: Eleito

  • Elizeu Nascimento

    Deputado Estadual do Mato Grosso
    Eleições 2018: Eleito

  • Diana Belo

    Deputada Estadual do Pará
    Eleições 2018: Eleita

  • João Peixoto

    Deputado Estadual do Rio de Janeiro.
    Eleições 2018: Reeleito.

  • Cleiton Oliveira

    Deputado Estadual de Minas Gerais
    Eleições 2018: Eleito

  • Euclério Sampaio

    Deputado Estadual do Espírito Santo
    Eleições 2018: Reeleito Eleições 2014

  • Ullysses Moraes

    Deputado Estadual do Mato Grosso
    Eleições 2018: Eleito

  • Rafael Gouveia

    Deputado Estadual de Goiás
    Eleições 2018: Eleito

  • Zé Carapô

    Deputado Estadual de Goiás
    Eleições 2018: Eleito

  • Luiz Antonio

    Deputado Federal do Rio de Janeiro
    Eleições 2018: Eleito

  • Marcelo Cabeleireiro

    Deputado Estadual do Rio de Janeiro
    Eleições 2018: Eleito

  • Jory Oeiras

    Deputado Estadual do Amapá
    Eleições 2018: Eleito

Nosso Diretório Nacional

  • LUIZ CARLOS MADOGLIO

  • JOSÉ RAYMUNDO DE CASTRO

  • ANDREA NEVES PAVÃO

  • CLODOALDO ANDRADE

  • JOSÉ AFONSO VASCONCELOS

  • ARMANDO SERGIO ROSA BARRETO

  • BRUNO BERNT EYMAEL

  • ERMINIO ALVES DE LIMA NETO

  • ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA

  • ISABELLA EYMAEL GOMES

  • ANTONIO CEZAR MAGANHIN

  • ANA GLÓRIA DIAS DA SILVA

  • ALVARO CESAR JORGE

  • IZAMAR NUNES DA SILVA

  • CLARICE OLGA SCHAITNER CESTARO

  • EDUARDO LAGE GOZZI

  • JESUS MARCELLOS LORENTZ ALDERETE

  • BENEDITO ROQUE MORAES

  • INGRAM DE SOUZA MENEZES

  • FABIO YUTI YAMATO

  • EZIO FRANCISCO BALBINO

  • JOÃO BATISTA DO SANTOS

  • ARMANDO SERGIO ROSA BARRETO

  • ALVARO CESAR JORGE

  • JOSÉ RAYMUNDO DE CASTRO

  • ANDREA NEVES PAVÃO

  • IZAMAR NUNES DA SILVA

  • EDUARDO LAGE GOZZI

  • CLODOALDO ANDRADE

  • BRUNO BERNT EYMAEL

  • JOÃO BATISTA DO SANTOS

  • CLARICE OLGA SCHAITNER CESTARO

  • ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA

  • FABIO YUTI YAMATO

  • ERMINIO ALVES DE LIMA NETO

  • EZIO FRANCISCO BALBINO

  • LUIZ CARLOS MADOGLIO

  • ANA GLÓRIA DIAS DA SILVA

  • BENEDITO ROQUE MORAES

  • JOSÉ AFONSO VASCONCELOS

  • JESUS MARCELLOS LORENTZ ALDERETE

  • ANTONIO CEZAR MAGANHIN

  • ISABELLA EYMAEL GOMES

  • INGRAM DE SOUZA MENEZES

  • JOSÉ RAYMUNDO DE CASTRO

  • ANA GLÓRIA DIAS DA SILVA

  • ANTONIO CEZAR MAGANHIN

  • ISABELLA EYMAEL GOMES

  • FABIO YUTI YAMATO

  • JOSÉ AFONSO VASCONCELOS

  • CLARICE OLGA SCHAITNER CESTARO

  • JESUS MARCELLOS LORENTZ ALDERETE

  • LUIZ CARLOS MADOGLIO

  • JOÃO BATISTA DO SANTOS

  • ALVARO CESAR JORGE

  • BENEDITO ROQUE MORAES

  • ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA

  • ARMANDO SERGIO ROSA BARRETO

  • EZIO FRANCISCO BALBINO

  • ANDREA NEVES PAVÃO

  • INGRAM DE SOUZA MENEZES

  • EDUARDO LAGE GOZZI

  • ERMINIO ALVES DE LIMA NETO

  • CLODOALDO ANDRADE

  • BRUNO BERNT EYMAEL

  • IZAMAR NUNES DA SILVA