PSDC

Notícias

Não há comentários até o momento

Faça seu comentário

Destaques

Nossos Líderes

  • Luiz Carlos Machado

  • Jose Geraldo Lins de Queiros

  • João Alves Peixoto

  • Cícero José de Lima Alencar

  • Jose Afonso Vasconcelos Fernandes

  • Eudo Morais Freire Filho

  • Antonio Albino Leal da Silva

  • MARCELO FREIRE CARNEIRO

  • MARCOS FERNANDO NICOLAU CARAN

  • Maria Silvana Almeida Reis

  • João Carvalho da Costa Sobrinho

  • Francisco Ely Aguiar Alves

  • José Romualdo Seno de Araújo

  • Maria José Barros da Silva

  • Jocimar dos Santos de Lima

  • Edgar do Boi

  • Alessandro Marques

  • Aécio Guerino de Souza Rodrigues

  • Charles Marques

  • WANDERLEIA F.S CANHETE DO

  • Belsasar Roberto Lopes

  • Alexandre Silva Magalhães

  • Luiz Adão Marques

  • Abraão Benassuly

    Abraão Benassuly

  • JOANILSON DE PAULA REGO

  • José Maria Eymael

  • Luiz Carlos Machado

    Presidente Estadual do Rio Grande do Sul

  • Eudo Morais Freire Filho

    Presidente Estadual de Alagoas

  • Belsasar Roberto Lopes

    Presidente Estadual de Roraima Vice-presidente Nacional da Região Norte

  • Jose Geraldo Lins de Queiros

    Presidente Estadual do PSDC de Pernambuco

  • Alessandro Marques

    Presidente Estadual de Minas Gerais
    Vice-presidente Nacional da região Sul/Sudeste

  • WANDERLEIA F.S CANHETE DO

    Presidente Estadual do Mato Grosso do Sul

  • Cícero José de Lima Alencar

    Presidente Estadual de Amazonas.

  • José Romualdo Seno de Araújo

    Presidente Estadual do PSDC – Piauí

  • MARCELO FREIRE CARNEIRO

    Presidente Estadual do Maranhão

  • Maria Silvana Almeida Reis

    Presidente Estadual de Brasília
    Vice-presidente Nacional da Região Centro-Oeste

  • José Maria Eymael

    Deputado Federal Constituinte
    Presidente Nacional
    Presidente Estadual de São Paulo

  • Antonio Albino Leal da Silva

    Presidente Estadual da Bahia

  • Jose Afonso Vasconcelos Fernandes

    Presidente Estadual do Acre.

  • Francisco Ely Aguiar Alves

    Presidente Estadual do Ceará

  • Luiz Adão Marques

    Presidente Estadual do Paraná
    Secretário Geral da Executiva Nacional

  • João Carvalho da Costa Sobrinho

    Presidente Estadual da Paraíba

  • João Alves Peixoto

    Presidente Estadual do Rio de Janeiro

  • Aécio Guerino de Souza Rodrigues

    Presidente Estadual do Mato Grosso

  • MARCOS FERNANDO NICOLAU CARAN

    Presidente Estadual do PSDC - Espirito Santo

  • Alexandre Silva Magalhães

    Presidente Estadual de Goiás

  • Jocimar dos Santos de Lima

    Presidente Estadual de Santa Catarina

  • JOANILSON DE PAULA REGO

    Presidente Estadual do Rio Grande do Norte

  • Abraão Benassuly

    Abraão Benassuly

    Presidente Estadual do Pará.

  • Maria José Barros da Silva

    Presidente Estadual Sergipe

  • Charles Marques

    Presidente Estadual do Amapá.

  • Edgar do Boi

    Presidente Estadual de Rondônia Vice-prefeito de Porto Velho/RO (2016)

  • WANDERLEIA F.S CANHETE DO

    Presidente Estadual do Mato Grosso do Sul

  • Maria Silvana Almeida Reis

    Presidente Estadual de Brasília
    Vice-presidente Nacional da Região Centro-Oeste

  • Alexandre Silva Magalhães

    Presidente Estadual de Goiás

  • Belsasar Roberto Lopes

    Presidente Estadual de Roraima Vice-presidente Nacional da Região Norte

  • Jose Geraldo Lins de Queiros

    Presidente Estadual do PSDC de Pernambuco

  • MARCELO FREIRE CARNEIRO

    Presidente Estadual do Maranhão

  • Antonio Albino Leal da Silva

    Presidente Estadual da Bahia

  • Alessandro Marques

    Presidente Estadual de Minas Gerais
    Vice-presidente Nacional da região Sul/Sudeste

  • José Maria Eymael

    Deputado Federal Constituinte
    Presidente Nacional
    Presidente Estadual de São Paulo

  • João Carvalho da Costa Sobrinho

    Presidente Estadual da Paraíba

  • Charles Marques

    Presidente Estadual do Amapá.

  • Jocimar dos Santos de Lima

    Presidente Estadual de Santa Catarina

  • Abraão Benassuly

    Abraão Benassuly

    Presidente Estadual do Pará.

  • Edgar do Boi

    Presidente Estadual de Rondônia Vice-prefeito de Porto Velho/RO (2016)

  • Luiz Carlos Machado

    Presidente Estadual do Rio Grande do Sul

  • Eudo Morais Freire Filho

    Presidente Estadual de Alagoas

  • Francisco Ely Aguiar Alves

    Presidente Estadual do Ceará

  • JOANILSON DE PAULA REGO

    Presidente Estadual do Rio Grande do Norte

  • Luiz Adão Marques

    Presidente Estadual do Paraná
    Secretário Geral da Executiva Nacional

  • Maria José Barros da Silva

    Presidente Estadual Sergipe

  • Aécio Guerino de Souza Rodrigues

    Presidente Estadual do Mato Grosso

  • Jose Afonso Vasconcelos Fernandes

    Presidente Estadual do Acre.

  • MARCOS FERNANDO NICOLAU CARAN

    Presidente Estadual do PSDC - Espirito Santo

  • Cícero José de Lima Alencar

    Presidente Estadual de Amazonas.

  • José Romualdo Seno de Araújo

    Presidente Estadual do PSDC – Piauí

  • João Alves Peixoto

    Presidente Estadual do Rio de Janeiro

Nossos Deputados

  • Ullysses Moraes

  • João Peixoto

  • Rafael Gouveia

  • Marcelo Cabeleireiro

  • Cleiton Oliveira

  • Jory Oeiras

  • Diana Belo

  • Zé Carapô

  • Luiz Antonio

  • Euclério Sampaio

  • Ullysses Moraes

    Deputado Estadual do Mato Grosso
    Eleições 2018: Eleito

  • Cleiton Oliveira

    Deputado Estadual de Minas Gerais
    Eleições 2018: Eleito

  • Zé Carapô

    Deputado Estadual de Goiás
    Eleições 2018: Eleito

  • João Peixoto

    Deputado Estadual do Rio de Janeiro.
    Eleições 2018: Reeleito.

  • Marcelo Cabeleireiro

    Deputado Estadual do Rio de Janeiro
    Eleições 2018: Eleito

  • Luiz Antonio

    Deputado Federal do Rio de Janeiro
    Eleições 2018: Eleito

  • Diana Belo

    Deputada Estadual do Pará
    Eleições 2018: Eleita

  • Euclério Sampaio

    Deputado Estadual do Espírito Santo
    Eleições 2018: Reeleito Eleições 2014

  • Rafael Gouveia

    Deputado Estadual de Goiás
    Eleições 2018: Eleito

  • Jory Oeiras

    Deputado Estadual do Amapá
    Eleições 2018: Eleito

  • Marcelo Cabeleireiro

    Deputado Estadual do Rio de Janeiro
    Eleições 2018: Eleito

  • João Peixoto

    Deputado Estadual do Rio de Janeiro.
    Eleições 2018: Reeleito.

  • Euclério Sampaio

    Deputado Estadual do Espírito Santo
    Eleições 2018: Reeleito Eleições 2014

  • Rafael Gouveia

    Deputado Estadual de Goiás
    Eleições 2018: Eleito

  • Luiz Antonio

    Deputado Federal do Rio de Janeiro
    Eleições 2018: Eleito

  • Zé Carapô

    Deputado Estadual de Goiás
    Eleições 2018: Eleito

  • Diana Belo

    Deputada Estadual do Pará
    Eleições 2018: Eleita

  • Cleiton Oliveira

    Deputado Estadual de Minas Gerais
    Eleições 2018: Eleito

  • Jory Oeiras

    Deputado Estadual do Amapá
    Eleições 2018: Eleito

  • Ullysses Moraes

    Deputado Estadual do Mato Grosso
    Eleições 2018: Eleito

Nosso Diretório Nacional

  • ARMANDO SERGIO ROSA BARRETO

  • EDUARDO LAGE GOZZI

  • EZIO FRANCISCO BALBINO

  • BENEDITO ROQUE MORAES

  • BRUNO BERNT EYMAEL

  • JESUS MARCELLOS LORENTZ ALDERETE

  • INGRAM DE SOUZA MENEZES

  • FABIO YUTI YAMATO

  • ISABELLA EYMAEL GOMES

  • JOSÉ RAYMUNDO DE CASTRO

  • JOÃO BATISTA DO SANTOS

  • ANA GLÓRIA DIAS DA SILVA

  • LUIZ CARLOS MADOGLIO

  • ALVARO CESAR JORGE

  • JOSÉ AFONSO VASCONCELOS

  • ANTONIO CEZAR MAGANHIN

  • CLODOALDO ANDRADE

  • IZAMAR NUNES DA SILVA

  • ERMINIO ALVES DE LIMA NETO

  • ANDREA NEVES PAVÃO

  • ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA

  • CLARICE OLGA SCHAITNER CESTARO

  • ANDREA NEVES PAVÃO

  • ERMINIO ALVES DE LIMA NETO

  • EZIO FRANCISCO BALBINO

  • JOÃO BATISTA DO SANTOS

  • CLODOALDO ANDRADE

  • CLARICE OLGA SCHAITNER CESTARO

  • BENEDITO ROQUE MORAES

  • IZAMAR NUNES DA SILVA

  • INGRAM DE SOUZA MENEZES

  • FABIO YUTI YAMATO

  • ANA GLÓRIA DIAS DA SILVA

  • ISABELLA EYMAEL GOMES

  • ARMANDO SERGIO ROSA BARRETO

  • JOSÉ RAYMUNDO DE CASTRO

  • EDUARDO LAGE GOZZI

  • ALVARO CESAR JORGE

  • JOSÉ AFONSO VASCONCELOS

  • BRUNO BERNT EYMAEL

  • JESUS MARCELLOS LORENTZ ALDERETE

  • LUIZ CARLOS MADOGLIO

  • ANTONIO CEZAR MAGANHIN

  • ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA

  • BRUNO BERNT EYMAEL

  • FABIO YUTI YAMATO

  • JOSÉ RAYMUNDO DE CASTRO

  • ANTONIO CEZAR MAGANHIN

  • ALVARO CESAR JORGE

  • INGRAM DE SOUZA MENEZES

  • BENEDITO ROQUE MORAES

  • ARMANDO SERGIO ROSA BARRETO

  • ERMINIO ALVES DE LIMA NETO

  • JOSÉ AFONSO VASCONCELOS

  • ISABELLA EYMAEL GOMES

  • IZAMAR NUNES DA SILVA

  • CLODOALDO ANDRADE

  • CLARICE OLGA SCHAITNER CESTARO

  • JOÃO BATISTA DO SANTOS

  • LUIZ CARLOS MADOGLIO

  • ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA

  • EDUARDO LAGE GOZZI

  • EZIO FRANCISCO BALBINO

  • JESUS MARCELLOS LORENTZ ALDERETE

  • ANA GLÓRIA DIAS DA SILVA

  • ANDREA NEVES PAVÃO