PSDC

A onda

Região Estado Cidade Candidato
Norte AM BERURI Pr. Romerio
Norte AM MANAUS Chico Preto
Norte AM SÃO GABRIEL DA CACHOEIRA Advogado Ednaldo
Norte TO GURUPI Silvino Vitor
Norte TO NATIVIDADE Neto Brasil Rural
Nordeste BA CANDEIAS Preto Oliveira
Nordeste BA ITAPETINGA Paulo da Geladeira
Nordeste BA SIMÕES FILHO Amigo Ju
Nordeste BA UAUÁ Tenente Aleixo
Nordeste CE HORIZONTE DR. Alexandre
Nordeste ES PRESIDENTE KENNEDY Brunão do Povo
Nordeste MA CAXIAS Aj Alves
Nordeste MA GOVERNADOR NUNES FREIRE Dr. Haroldo
Nordeste MA GOVERNADOR NUNES FREIRE Dr. Haroldo
Nordeste MA ITAPECURU MIRIM Heraldo Costa
Nordeste PE BEZERROS Dr. Lindório
Nordeste PE CARPINA Dé do picolé
Nordeste PE FLORES Dr. Nelson
Nordeste PE JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES PASTOR SEVERINO
Nordeste PE OLINDA André Azevedo
Nordeste PI GILBUÉS Dr. Bertô
Nordeste PI PARNAÍBA Romualdo Seno
Nordeste RN Rio Grande do Norte JAIDY OLIVER
Nordeste SE AQUIDABÃ Anderson Andrade
Nordeste SE ARACAJU Delegado Paulo Márcio
Nordeste SE NOSSA SENHORA DA GLÓRIA Coronel Bonfim
Centro-Oeste GO Morrinhos Ivon Eber
Centro-Oeste GO PIRES DO RIO Dr. Hamilton
Centro-Oeste MT COMODORO Valdeir do Cartório
Centro-Oeste MT PEDRA PRETA Heber Vinícius
Sudeste MG ARAGUARI Clever Lima
Sudeste MG BRUMADINHO Bruno Johny
Sudeste MG FRUTAL Adriano Oliveira
Sudeste MG ITAÚNA Alessandro Tomaz
Sudeste MG JANUÁRIA SIDO MATOS
Sudeste MG OURO PRETO Professor Clésio
Sudeste MG SANTANA DO PARAÍSO DR. Ednei Moreira
Sudeste MG TRÊS CORAÇÕES PAULO MOURA
Sudeste RJ CARDOSO MOREIRA Neto Sardinha
Sudeste RJ ITATIAIA Izael Bernardes
Sudeste RJ RIO DAS FLORES http://www.rodrigogrilinho.com.br
Sudeste SP ÁGUAS DE LINDÓIA ARY MANTOVANI
Sudeste SP BERTIOGA KALED
Sudeste SP FERRAZ Cleusa Brandão
Sudeste SP ITAPECERICA DJALMA ALMEIDA
Sudeste SP ITARIRI Brito
Sudeste SP ITU Capitão Dias
Sudeste SP MAIRIPORÃ Manoelino ​ (prefeito)
Sudeste SP MAIRIPORÃ Jarbas (vice)
Sudeste SP PERUIBE EMER JAOUDE
Sudeste SP SANTOS DELEGADO ROMA
Sudeste SP SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO ROGERIO VINÍCIUS
Sudeste SP SÃO SEBASTIÃO CLAUDE BERNARD ABREU
Sul PR CALIFÓRNIA Professor Rivelino
Sul PR MEDIANEIRA Lionez Maria Maino
Sul PR PIRAÍ DO SUL CARLINHOS TROPEIRO
Sul PR TELÊMACO BORBA Edson Ferreira
Sul RS CACHOEIRINHA Pablo Hernandez